Med hjelp fra dere, holder vi nå på å samle alle treningskampene i vinter.

Legg til kamper her.

19.Jan 19:00 Oppsal – Ørn Horten Vallhall Arena
20.Jan 00:00 Gjøvik-Lyn – Nybergsund IL Trysil 
20.Jan 12:00 Lørenskog – Grorud Rolvsrud
20.Jan 12:00 Raufoss – Asker Nammo Stadion
20.Jan 13:00 Bærum – Frigg Sandvika Stadion
20.Jan 15:00 Mjøndalen – Kvik Halden 
20.Jan 16:00 Follo – Fram sandefjord
21.Jan 14:00 Østsiden – Moss Østfoldhallen
24.Jan 13:00 Bærum – Moss Sandvika Stadion
24.Jan 19:00 HamKam – Nybergsund IL Trysil Børstad
26.Jan 18:00 Aalesund – Hødd Color Line stadion
27.Jan 12:00 Kjelsås – Hallingdal Grefsen stadion
27.Jan 13:00 Bryne – Brodd 
27.Jan 13:00 Eidsvold TF – Oppsal Myhrer
27.Jan 13:00 Bærum – Moss Sandvika Stadion
27.Jan 14:00 Elverum – Nybergsund IL Trysil Elverum Stadion
27.Jan 14:30 Hønefoss BK – Frigg AKA Arena
02.Feb 00:00 Hødd – Herd Høddvoll
02.Feb 13:00 Eidsvold TF – Nybergsund IL Trysil Myhrer Stadion
02.Feb 14:00 Kongsvinger – HamKam Børstad
02.Feb 18:30 Spjelkavik – Volda Spjelkavik Stadion
02.Feb 19:00 Fløy – Arendal Sørlandshallen
02.Feb 20:00 Eidsvold TF – Nybergsund IL Trysil Myhrer
03.Feb 12:00 Lørenskog – Lyn Rolvsrud
03.Feb 12:00 Kjelsås – Grorud Grefsen stadion
03.Feb 13:00 Asker – Bærum Føyka Stadion
03.Feb 13:00 Ullensaker/Kisa – KFUM 
03.Feb 14:00 Fredrikstad – Kråkerøy Fredrikstad Stadion
03.Feb 15:00 Kvik Halden – Sprint-Jeløy Østfoldhallen
03.Feb 15:00 Viking – Bryne 
03.Feb 15:00 Fram – Elverum Sandefjord Nye KG
03.Feb 16:00 Fram – Elverum sandefjord
04.Feb 14:00 Skeid – Moss Nordre Åsen
04.Feb 19:00 Raufoss – Elverum Raufoss Storhall
09.Feb 16:00 Ullensaker/Kisa – HamKam 
09.Feb 17:00 Skeid – Alta Nordre Åsen
09.Feb 19:00 Vindbjart – Arendal Sørlandshallen
10.Feb 00:00 Fredrikstad – Asker Fredrikstad Stadion
10.Feb 12:00 Kjelsås – Ullern Grefsen stadion
10.Feb 12:00 Lørenskog – Lillestrøm 2 LSK-hallen
10.Feb 13:00 Hønefoss BK – Bærum AKA Arena
10.Feb 13:00 Strømmen – KFUM 
10.Feb 14:00 Sandnes Ulf – Bryne Bogafjell
10.Feb 14:00 Hødd – Spjelkavik Høddvoll
10.Feb 14:30 Hønefoss BK – Bærum AKA Arena
10.Feb 16:00 Mjøndalen – Fram Drammen
11.Feb 00:00 Grorud – Alta 
16.Feb 17:00 Start – Arendal Sørlandshallen
17.Feb 00:00 Bergsøy – Hødd Fosnavåg
17.Feb 12:00 Lørenskog – Funnefoss/Vormsund Rolvsrud
17.Feb 12:00 Kjelsås – KFUM Kfum-arena
17.Feb 12:00 KFUM – Kjelsås KFUM Arena
17.Feb 13:00 Strømmen – HamKam 
17.Feb 13:00 Notodden – Bærum Idrettsparken
17.Feb 14:00 Elverum – Eidsvold TF Elverum stadion
17.Feb 14:00 Ullensaker/Kisa – Raufoss UKI Arena
17.Feb 14:00 Bryne – Rosseland Rosselandsbanen
17.Feb 14:00 Fredrikstad – Skeid Fredrikstad Stadion
17.Feb 14:00 Spjelkavik – Træff Spjelkavik Stadion
18.Feb 00:00 Alta – Tromsdalen 
18.Feb 16:00 Moss – Hønefoss BK 
21.Feb 18:00 Raufoss – HamKam 
24.Feb 00:00 Tromsdalen – Alta 
24.Feb 12:00 Grorud – Elverum LSK-hallen
24.Feb 14:00 Hønefoss BK – Gjøvik-Lyn AKA Arena
24.Feb 14:00 Bryne – Vard Haugesund 
24.Feb 14:00 Kvik Halden – Fredrikstad Strupe KG
24.Feb 16:00 Lillestrøm 2 – Skedsmo LSK-hallen
24.Feb 16:00 Arendal – Fram Arendal
24.Feb 19:00 Arendal – Fram Norac/Myra
25.Feb 12:00 Hønefoss BK – Valdres AKA Arena
26.Feb 18:00 Fredrikstad – Ullensaker/Kisa Fredrikstad Stadion
28.Feb 00:00 KFUM – Nybergsund IL Trysil 
28.Feb 13:00 Asker – Ullern Føyka
01.Mar 19:00 Bryne – Jerv Kvinesdal Stadion
02.Mar 21:00 Randesund – Arendal 2 Sørlandshallen
03.Mar 00:00 Hødd – Brattvåg Høddvoll Ulsteinvik
03.Mar 00:00 Brumunddal – Nybergsund IL Trysil 
03.Mar 12:00 Asker – Skeid Føyka
03.Mar 12:00 Lørenskog – Frigg Rolvsrud
03.Mar 12:00 KFUM – Notodden KFUM Arena
03.Mar 14:00 Kjelsås – Eidsvold TF Grefsen stadion
03.Mar 14:00 Spjelkavik – Rollon Spjelkavik Stadion
03.Mar 14:00 HamKam – Fram Børstad
03.Mar 16:00 HamKam – Fram Arendal
03.Mar 18:00 Raufoss – Moss Raufoss Storhall
07.Mar 18:30 Arendal – Vindbjart Norac/Myra
07.Mar 19:00 Bryne – Sola 
08.Mar 17:00 Fredrikstad – Raufoss Fredrikstad Stadion
09.Mar 00:00 Sogndal – Hødd Sognahallen
09.Mar 00:00 Asker – Alta Føyka
09.Mar 19:00 Strømsgodset TF 2 – Lørenskog Marienlyst Stadion
10.Mar 00:00 Skedsmo – Nybergsund IL Trysil 
10.Mar 11:30 Notodden – Arendal Pors stadion
10.Mar 12:00 KFUM – Moss 
10.Mar 13:00 Bærum – Fram Sandvika stadion
10.Mar 13:00 Eidsvold TF – Lillestrøm 2 Myhrer
10.Mar 14:00 Byåsen TF – Spjelkavik Abrahallen
10.Mar 16:00 Bærum – Fram 
11.Mar 12:00 Hønefoss BK – Alta AKA Arena
11.Mar 14:00 Rosenborg 2 – Spjelkavik Abrahallen
12.Mar 16:00 Odd 2 – Arendal Skagerak Arena
16.Mar 16:00 Arendal – Jerv Norac/Myra
16.Mar 19:30 Raufoss – Nybergsund IL Trysil Raufoss Storhall
17.Mar 00:00 Asker – Moss Føyka
17.Mar 00:00 Florø – Hødd Kunstgrabane Florø
17.Mar 13:00 Jerv 2 – Arendal 2 Levermyr
17.Mar 13:00 Eidsvold TF – Lørenskog Myhrer
17.Mar 13:00 Elverum – Bærum Elverum
17.Mar 14:00 Hønefoss BK – KFUM AKA Arena
17.Mar 14:00 Hønefoss BK – Moss AKA Arena
17.Mar 14:00 Elverum – Bærum Elverum Stadion
18.Mar 00:00 Alta – Bjørnevatn 
19.Mar 16:00 Odd – Fram 
23.Mar 17:00 HamKam – Florø Briskeby
23.Mar 19:00 Egersunds – Bryne 
24.Mar 12:00 Lørenskog – Follo Rolvsrud
24.Mar 12:00 KFUM – Lyn KFUM Arena
24.Mar 14:00 Elverum – Hønefoss BK Elverum Stadion
24.Mar 16:00 Fram – Skeid Fotball Sandefjord
28.Mar 15:00 KFUM – Nybergsund IL Trysil KFUM Arena
31.Mar 15:00 Moss – Arendal Melløs
02.Apr 15:00 KFUM – Kvik Halden KFUM Arena
07.Apr 00:00 Fram – Moss 
07.Apr 00:00 Førde – Hødd 
07.Apr 12:00 Lørenskog – Lokomotiv Oslo Rolvsrud
07.Apr 12:00 KFUM – Asker 
07.Apr 13:00 Pors – Bærum Porsgrunn
07.Apr 13:00 Eidsvold TF – FK Tønsberg Myhrer
07.Apr 14:00 Fredrikstad – Arendal Fredrikstad stadion
07.Apr 15:00 Fredrikstad – Arendal Fredrikstad Stadion
07.Apr 16:00 Raufoss – Hønefoss BK NAMMO Stadion
07.Apr 16:00 Fram – Moss Framparken
08.Apr 18:00 Bryne – Vidar Bryne Stadion
09.Apr 00:00 Vålerenga 2 – Nybergsund IL Trysil 
09.Apr 18:00 Stabæk 2 – Elverum Nadderud KG
Inline
Inline